Category Archives: 2007 passers Board for Librarians

New Librarians for 2007

The PLAI – Southern Tagalog Region Librarians Council (STRLC) congratulates and welcomes the new librarians who passed the Librarian Licensure Examination given by the Board for Librarians last November 26-27, 2007.

*Note: New librarians from the Southern Tagalog Region are highlighted. If you are from Southern Tagalog Region and your name is not yet highlighted, please leave a comment or email us. Thank you.



UPDATE as of 1 December 2007

List of Top Ten Placers (taken from Manila Bulletin, Dec 1, 2007 issue)

1. Reyna M. Parman
87.05%
UP Diliman
2. Jeffrey Y. Merana 86.70%
UP Diliman
3. Anna Liza G. Orocay 86.00 %
UP Diliman
4. Aries C. Espino 85.85%
Baliuag University
5. Chona F. San Pedro 85.75%
PNU Manila
6. Joan B. Dadang 85.40%
UP Diliman
7. Riza R. Eica 85.25%
UE Manila
8. Joan R. Quindor 84.85%
Central Philippine University
9. Palma Clarissa V. Carillo 84.80%
UST
10. Katrina R. Romero
Fairlyn H. Sarga
84.70%
UP Diliman



Below is the complete article and listing of passers taken from the online issue of Philippine Star, November 30, 2007:
<!–

Page: 1

–>

<!–

Page: 1

–>

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 278 out of 868 passed the Librarian Licensure Examination given by the Board for Librarians in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao and Legazpi this November 2007.

The members of the Board for Librarians who gave the licensure examination are Corazon M. Nera, Chairman; Elizabeth R. Peralejo and Elnora L. Conti, Members. Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Wednesday, December 5, 2007 but not later than December 21, 2007. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 1 piece 1″ x 1″ picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2007-2010. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals. The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional will be held before the Board on Monday, January 7, 2008 at 1:30 in the afternoon at the Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Manila.


Following is the list of Successful Applicants:

ABANIA, LUISA GANDIA
ABELLANA, MARIA FE CIMAFRANCA
ABLES, MICHELLE ARANTE
ABRIGO, JOY ANNE LUMANLAN
ACOSTA, SHEENA FELICIANO
ADIL, MYRLIE LIM
ADISON, MARIO SUNDAY CANSON
ADRIATICO, MARIE JOY DIRECTO
AFRICA, ANNA MICHELLE ICASIANO
AGNER, ROSE ANN BABON
ALAMIS, ELENITA DILICANA
ALBARACIN, AILYNHOPE CABASE
ALDABA, BYRON RUIZ
ALIANZA, SHERLYN MAE DOONG
AMADEO, ELVIRA NAVALTA
AMANTE, MA SALVACION PALENZUELA
AMIO, ANGELICA DIZON
AMOR, AMELITA MURILLO
ANCINO, JUNISA PRADO
ANGOY, MEYCHELL SON-OC
ARAGON, DONNA LOU ALMAIZ
ARELLANO, MARIBEL BADIVAL
ARINDAENG, FLORA MAE DUPA
ATIBAGOS, ANTHONY ATIPONGAN
AUSTRIA, JACQUELINE GARCIA
AVANZADO, CRISTINA MORDEN
AVISO, HELEN MACARAYAN
AÑOBER, ROBELIEN TORREGOSA
BALATAY, LANI COLICO
BALDERAS, JUVY FAILANGCA
BALOLOY, RONNA AÑONUEVO
BANAL, KAREEN DE JESA
BARCEBAL, MARIAN ROSE CATALDAVAN
BAUTISTA, JUVYLYN OBRA
BAWAG, CELESTE ATIENZA
BEDE, MANUEL JR DAGIW-A
BELANDRES, JULIETA SAN JOSE
BELDAD, MIRAFE FABRE
ANIA, MICHELLE EVANGELISTA – Batangas Province

BERNARDO, OLIVIA GUERRERO
BETANA, ORLYN LACABA
BETIA, MARK RYAN QUIAMBAO
BILAN, NANET LIBRELLA
BONINA, MA CRISTINA LATOSA
BORJA, RIA CLARIZ SUELLO
BORJAL, RODERICK TOLLEDO
BRIÑAS, MYLENE AGATO
BUENAVENTURA, GRACIA ELPOSAR
BULAON, MARK ANTHONY AGULTO
BURIGSAY, JANE JOSE
CABALLERO, CATHARINE GOMA
CABICO, GINA MEQUIN
CABUÑAG, CESAR AGAS
CADELIÑA, ESMERALDA DELA CRUZ
CALAUNAN, ARUNAH SIOBAL
CALAYCAY, ANGELICA CARULLO
CANOZA, RONALDO OFALDA
CAPLIS, ELVINA RACILES
CAPULE, EMELINDA LEGASPI
CARILLO, PALMA CLARISSA VALEROSO
CASAR, NIHAYA GURO
CASTAÑARES, EMBER ILEJAY
CASTRO, EDELYN CARBONILLA
CASTRO, REINA FLOR ALEJO
CAYABYAB, LANA CABANGON
CAYABYAB, MARK JAMES GAMOS
CAÑOS, SHARON JANE MANGULABNAN
CEREZO, GILBERT VISTA
CEZAR, AIHLIEN CORPUZ
CHUA, RAYMUND MELVIN SANTIAGO
CLAUNA, MARIFE SISON
COO, MARICEL VILLANUEVA
CORTEZ, IMIE CONCEPCION LOREN
COSIDO, VIOLETA RAYLA
CUBOS, MARIA THERESA MICAELA CHUA
DADANG, JOAN BAGAS
DADUBO, DAVE VIRGEL FULE
DADURAL, GUIA FALLARNA
DAGALE, ENRICO ABRUGAR
DALMACIO, ALFRED ESCANLAR
DAZO, CAROLINA GUEVARRA
DE GUZMAN, VILMA LADRINGAN
DE LA CRUZ, MAREBEL UMALI
DE LOS REYES, LOUISE IAN TIMONERA
DEBALUCOS, ROVILYN PADRE-E
DEE, AARON JED ONG
DEL PILAR, ANALIZA PLATON – Quezon Province

DELA CRUZ, VANNESSA LAGUERTA
DELOS SANTOS, ANNE CAMILLE CAPILAR
DELOS SANTOS, NERIZA CABIGAO
DIONSAY, DANIEL ESTELLORE
DOMETITA, REXNEL DINO
DOMINADO, LIEZL MANLULU
DORINGO, MA TERESA MIRADORA
DURAN, CRISTINA PALADAN
DURON, ALONA DELOS SANTOS
ECLEVIA, CARLOS JR LAGROSAS
EJERCITO, LYN ESPIÑA
ELICA, RIZA REYES
ELLA, LILIAN FRANCO
EMANO, JUDY ANN MIACO
ENCARNACION, RAYMOND ILAO
ESPARDIÑEZ, JEREME BUENDIA
ESPINO, ARIES CRUZ
ESTAL, MARYFLOR BETERO
ESTUESTA, ELVIS MANUEL
FAJAGUTANA, ARCHIE BILLANES
FIGUEROA, ZYRA MERCADO
FLORENDO, RUGIE CALUZA
FLORES, AILEEN ALMONTE
FONSECA, NOEL NATHANIEL JIMENO
FRANCISCO, MICHAEL CAMET
FRANCO, ARNEL CRUZ
FREJAS, DOMINICA TOMINES
FUNCLARA, ROSALLY DIMASAYAO
GAAS, ALFEL MARY JAN REMERATA
GABASA, DENNIS BAGUIO
GABIA, JOEBERT DALI-AN
GADORES, LOURDES ANOTDE
GALANG, OFELIA AQUINO
GALO, ARCHIE DEPACTO
GALORA, HUWARAN MAPALARIN SINAG CARLOS
GARCIA, AISA CAMILON -Quezon Province
GARCIA, JENNYLYN CAPARAS
GARCIA, JENNYLYN HIPOLITO
GARLAN, RUBI ROSA VALENCIA
GARMA, MARILYN RUGA
GAYANILO, ROMNICK HENRIC HENRY MIRANDA
GELERA, MARVE ENDENCIO
GERCITOSANTO, STEPHANIE MOSQUEDA
GERVACIO, PAOLO FELIZARDO
GLARIADA, JOHN VINCENT ARCHIVAL
GLORIA, JOANA KRISTINA MOLON
GOKEY, SHARON TAMPOC
GONDA, JOJIE ABANES
GONZALEZ, ROBERTO RODEL ROMANO
GORTIFACION, JOEL
GRONA, MARIA LARA CHAVEZ
GUILLES, DENNIS MARCO TOMENBANG
GUIMARY, JO-ANN TINAMBACAN
HARE, FATIMA PORRAS
HERNANDO, ROSA MAY MUAÑIA
HERRERA, SHIRLEY ONG
HIPOLITO, MARLON AMARO
HORNEJA, ROXANNE ENCARNACION FACTO
IGNACIO, KRIS MICHELLE RODRIGUEZ
ILAGAN, AILEEN NACARIO
INTANO, CANDIDA AZARCON
JAAFAR, TADZ MAJAL AYESHA VERDOTE
JUANILLO, MARAH PASCUA
KALNGAN, MICHAEL LLOYD JULIAN
LAGNE, EDNA DEQUILLA
LAGOS, ESTERLITA DUMAGPI
LANDICHO, SHERYL CINDY DIAZ
LANZUELA, ANDREW GAVINA
LAPAD, CHERRY LOVE MAE DAHINO
LASCANO, JOEL PIJAN
LASTICA, JOANN CONSTANTINO
LAURENTE, SARAH JANE GERONA
LAZARO, KAREN FERRER
LEGASPI, CONNIE LEA CALINGASAN
LENGWA, LEA GAUT
LEPAGO, CLARENCE KIAL
LEPALAM, VERONICA JIMENEZ
LESCANO, MARY GRACE TIBAYAN
LIBAG, FRAHMARIE MIGUEL
LISONDRA, ARDNASIL NOVELA
LIWANAG, APRIL RODRIGUEZ
LIZARONDO, MARIA WILMA TERRORA
LLAGUNO, ANA NANETH HISOLER
LLANES, LOURDES ABENDANIO
LOGRONIO, DAISYVIL CORDOVA
LOMERIO, REINA RADA
LUMAYNO, CHELLY SALANG
LUMIBAO, MARIEL COLLADO
MABUNGA, NANCY CARLOS
MACADANGDANG, MA DANA CARBONEL
MACALANDA, ANGELIE MAE DUQUES
MACALANTONG, FAISHANIE POLOG
MACAPIA, MYRNA PEREYRA – Quezon province
MADIGYEM, SHENNA MAARAY
MAGLAQUE, CLARISSA PARULAN
MAGLAQUE, LYNDERLITTE MERO
MAMANAO, GEMMA CALIGUIRAN
MAMATTONG, SHERYL BUTIC
MANLAPAZ, MADEL CANLAS
MANLAPIG, BELLE CADAO
MANUMBALE, ANSELMA MENDOZA
MANZALAY, JETT ANGALA
MARCELINO, JANETH ABSIN
MEDINA, MA KATRINA GAPE
MENDOZA, GERLIE NAVARRO
MERAÑA, JEFFREY YORRO
MERCADO, MARIA SHIELA FORBES
MIAQUE, WILLIAM LOPEZ
MIRANDA, CHARLOTELYN OBO
MISMISIN, MARIEDONE DIO
MOJARES, APOLINARIO RANILLO – Quezon province
MONTECILLO, ELISA LEONARDO
MORALES, MARICONE BARIN
NABUSAN, RHEA JADE WASSIG
NAPILOT, AURELIO JR MICIANO
NEPOMUCENO, JADE MORTEL
NIPES, LOURDELENE QUIME
NON, NENITA PAGAYON
OCAMPO, MARK ANTHONY MAMALIAS
OGLIMEN, MA ELOISA TRUFIL
OMANDAM, AUBREY JARA
OMPOC, MARLON GALINATO
ORBETA, GRACE BUNSUCAN
OROCAY, ANNA LIZA GAGATIGA
ORTIGAS, KAREEN KER CARMAN
OSANO, JENNY ORTEGA
PADAGDAG, RONNAVETH
PAGATPATAN, MARIANNE MOLATO
PAGULAYAN, LYRA JOYCE NAVARRO
PANGAN, CHARLITA TEODOSIO
PANIERGO, GIRLIE ERESUELA
PANSINSOY, MA VICTORIA SALIDO
PARENTE, MICHAEL CANOY
PARMAN, REYNA MAGLUNOB
PASCUA, SONIA MANALO
PASCUAL, MARY GENE PASCUA
PATAJO, JANICE EMBERNATE
PERDIGUERRA, JEAN RAZZELL CALUSA
PEREZ, MARILOU GRACE BLANCO
PEREZ, MONICA GUERRERO
PERNIA, MARIA TERESA CARMEN
PIOCOS, ROMELYN MONTESA
PONCE, DONA CRISTAL
PORRAS, GINA PUNSALAN
PORTO, CHARLYN CALLEJA
QUINDOR, JOAN RICO
RAMINTAS, CIRILA BARQUILLA
RAYOS, ROXANNE ASILO
REVELO, FLORENTINA TALIBONG
REY, ENGRACIA GATCHEALEJO
RIVERA, DANA MICHELE ORBINAR
ROBOSA, KARLO MARTIN MARTINEZ
RODIS, IRENE MAMARIL
ROLDAN, ROXANNE SANTOS
ROMERO, KATRINA REFUERZO
SABELO, DAISY WILLIAM
SAGUISA, MERCEDITA LUCERO
SAGUN, KARRYL KIM ABELLA
SALVADOR, REBECCA LOPEZ
SAMONTE, JOANNE LUCIANO
SAN PEDRO, CHONA FABON
SANDOVAL, VICTORIA BRIONES
SANOAN, SUSANA AGELBA
SANTOS, CESAR RYAN MARAMAG
SANTOS, JONATHAN FAUSTINO
SANTOS, RIENALYN LOPEZ
SARGA, FAIRLYN HADUCA
SAWEY, MARILINE BABAB
SEMILLA, MAIZEL BIBAT
SEPTIMO, LIEZEL VIVAR
SIBAYAN, SHEENA KATE ATIWAG
SISON, ANTONIO III EMNACIN
SOMBILLA, LENNIE RUTH LACUESTA
SOSMEÑA, ISABEL ENEMENZO
SUAGA, EUGENIA ESTRULLO
SUGALA, EMMA DAPLINAN
SUMALINDAO, ARCHIE BARRIOQUINTO
SURMELA, SR MA BARBARA OP SOGO-AN
TABIQUE, VITA ANGELI PHILEIN VILLAFLOR
TAMAYO, AMY LAPUZ
TENEFRANCIA, JULIE ANN CABALLES
TEODORO, RAYMOND LAZO
TORRES, MA CRINEZA BANAGUAS
VALLE, BERNADETTE PEREZ
VALLO, LUISITO ADALIGA
VENERACION, MARILYN RAMOS
VILLALON, HAZEL CELESTE NUNAG
VILLASIS, MICHELLE RONOLO
WONG, JOSE RAPHAEL MANALOTO
YORO, SHERYL JOY LACUESTA
ZAMBOANGNON, ABETHA PERMANO

Successful Applicants for Registration Without Examination

ARCILLA, JULIA WALSIEN
LAZALITA, HERMINIA ABIQUIBIL
MANGAO, SATURNINA JUBAC
MANGODA, ZENAIDA MANGOTARA
PANTOLA, ALICIA TABLAN
RAMIREZ, JAIME ILAS

Advertisements

New Librarians for 2007

The PLAI – Southern Tagalog Region Librarians Council (STRLC) congratulates and welcomes the new librarians who passed the Librarian Licensure Examination given by the Board for Librarians last November 26-27, 2007.

*Note: New librarians from the Southern Tagalog Region are highlighted. If you are from Southern Tagalog Region and your name is not yet highlighted, please leave a comment or email us. Thank you.



UPDATE as of 1 December 2007

List of Top Ten Placers (taken from Manila Bulletin, Dec 1, 2007 issue)

1. Reyna M. Parman
87.05%
UP Diliman
2. Jeffrey Y. Merana 86.70%
UP Diliman
3. Anna Liza G. Orocay 86.00 %
UP Diliman
4. Aries C. Espino 85.85%
Baliuag University
5. Chona F. San Pedro 85.75%
PNU Manila
6. Joan B. Dadang 85.40%
UP Diliman
7. Riza R. Eica 85.25%
UE Manila
8. Joan R. Quindor 84.85%
Central Philippine University
9. Palma Clarissa V. Carillo 84.80%
UST
10. Katrina R. Romero
Fairlyn H. Sarga
84.70%
UP Diliman



Below is the complete article and listing of passers taken from the online issue of Philippine Star, November 30, 2007:
<!–

Page: 1

–>

<!–

Page: 1

–>

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 278 out of 868 passed the Librarian Licensure Examination given by the Board for Librarians in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao and Legazpi this November 2007.

The members of the Board for Librarians who gave the licensure examination are Corazon M. Nera, Chairman; Elizabeth R. Peralejo and Elnora L. Conti, Members. Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Wednesday, December 5, 2007 but not later than December 21, 2007. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 1 piece 1″ x 1″ picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2007-2010. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals. The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional will be held before the Board on Monday, January 7, 2008 at 1:30 in the afternoon at the Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Manila.


Following is the list of Successful Applicants:

ABANIA, LUISA GANDIA
ABELLANA, MARIA FE CIMAFRANCA
ABLES, MICHELLE ARANTE
ABRIGO, JOY ANNE LUMANLAN
ACOSTA, SHEENA FELICIANO
ADIL, MYRLIE LIM
ADISON, MARIO SUNDAY CANSON
ADRIATICO, MARIE JOY DIRECTO
AFRICA, ANNA MICHELLE ICASIANO
AGNER, ROSE ANN BABON
ALAMIS, ELENITA DILICANA
ALBARACIN, AILYNHOPE CABASE
ALDABA, BYRON RUIZ
ALIANZA, SHERLYN MAE DOONG
AMADEO, ELVIRA NAVALTA
AMANTE, MA SALVACION PALENZUELA
AMIO, ANGELICA DIZON
AMOR, AMELITA MURILLO
ANCINO, JUNISA PRADO
ANGOY, MEYCHELL SON-OC
ARAGON, DONNA LOU ALMAIZ
ARELLANO, MARIBEL BADIVAL
ARINDAENG, FLORA MAE DUPA
ATIBAGOS, ANTHONY ATIPONGAN
AUSTRIA, JACQUELINE GARCIA
AVANZADO, CRISTINA MORDEN
AVISO, HELEN MACARAYAN
AÑOBER, ROBELIEN TORREGOSA
BALATAY, LANI COLICO
BALDERAS, JUVY FAILANGCA
BALOLOY, RONNA AÑONUEVO
BANAL, KAREEN DE JESA
BARCEBAL, MARIAN ROSE CATALDAVAN
BAUTISTA, JUVYLYN OBRA
BAWAG, CELESTE ATIENZA
BEDE, MANUEL JR DAGIW-A
BELANDRES, JULIETA SAN JOSE
BELDAD, MIRAFE FABRE
ANIA, MICHELLE EVANGELISTA – Batangas Province

BERNARDO, OLIVIA GUERRERO
BETANA, ORLYN LACABA
BETIA, MARK RYAN QUIAMBAO
BILAN, NANET LIBRELLA
BONINA, MA CRISTINA LATOSA
BORJA, RIA CLARIZ SUELLO
BORJAL, RODERICK TOLLEDO
BRIÑAS, MYLENE AGATO
BUENAVENTURA, GRACIA ELPOSAR
BULAON, MARK ANTHONY AGULTO
BURIGSAY, JANE JOSE
CABALLERO, CATHARINE GOMA
CABICO, GINA MEQUIN
CABUÑAG, CESAR AGAS
CADELIÑA, ESMERALDA DELA CRUZ
CALAUNAN, ARUNAH SIOBAL
CALAYCAY, ANGELICA CARULLO
CANOZA, RONALDO OFALDA
CAPLIS, ELVINA RACILES
CAPULE, EMELINDA LEGASPI
CARILLO, PALMA CLARISSA VALEROSO
CASAR, NIHAYA GURO
CASTAÑARES, EMBER ILEJAY
CASTRO, EDELYN CARBONILLA
CASTRO, REINA FLOR ALEJO
CAYABYAB, LANA CABANGON
CAYABYAB, MARK JAMES GAMOS
CAÑOS, SHARON JANE MANGULABNAN
CEREZO, GILBERT VISTA
CEZAR, AIHLIEN CORPUZ
CHUA, RAYMUND MELVIN SANTIAGO
CLAUNA, MARIFE SISON
COO, MARICEL VILLANUEVA
CORTEZ, IMIE CONCEPCION LOREN
COSIDO, VIOLETA RAYLA
CUBOS, MARIA THERESA MICAELA CHUA
DADANG, JOAN BAGAS
DADUBO, DAVE VIRGEL FULE
DADURAL, GUIA FALLARNA
DAGALE, ENRICO ABRUGAR
DALMACIO, ALFRED ESCANLAR
DAZO, CAROLINA GUEVARRA
DE GUZMAN, VILMA LADRINGAN
DE LA CRUZ, MAREBEL UMALI
DE LOS REYES, LOUISE IAN TIMONERA
DEBALUCOS, ROVILYN PADRE-E
DEE, AARON JED ONG
DEL PILAR, ANALIZA PLATON – Quezon Province

DELA CRUZ, VANNESSA LAGUERTA
DELOS SANTOS, ANNE CAMILLE CAPILAR
DELOS SANTOS, NERIZA CABIGAO
DIONSAY, DANIEL ESTELLORE
DOMETITA, REXNEL DINO
DOMINADO, LIEZL MANLULU
DORINGO, MA TERESA MIRADORA
DURAN, CRISTINA PALADAN
DURON, ALONA DELOS SANTOS
ECLEVIA, CARLOS JR LAGROSAS
EJERCITO, LYN ESPIÑA
ELICA, RIZA REYES
ELLA, LILIAN FRANCO
EMANO, JUDY ANN MIACO
ENCARNACION, RAYMOND ILAO
ESPARDIÑEZ, JEREME BUENDIA
ESPINO, ARIES CRUZ
ESTAL, MARYFLOR BETERO
ESTUESTA, ELVIS MANUEL
FAJAGUTANA, ARCHIE BILLANES
FIGUEROA, ZYRA MERCADO
FLORENDO, RUGIE CALUZA
FLORES, AILEEN ALMONTE
FONSECA, NOEL NATHANIEL JIMENO
FRANCISCO, MICHAEL CAMET
FRANCO, ARNEL CRUZ
FREJAS, DOMINICA TOMINES
FUNCLARA, ROSALLY DIMASAYAO
GAAS, ALFEL MARY JAN REMERATA
GABASA, DENNIS BAGUIO
GABIA, JOEBERT DALI-AN
GADORES, LOURDES ANOTDE
GALANG, OFELIA AQUINO
GALO, ARCHIE DEPACTO
GALORA, HUWARAN MAPALARIN SINAG CARLOS
GARCIA, AISA CAMILON -Quezon Province
GARCIA, JENNYLYN CAPARAS
GARCIA, JENNYLYN HIPOLITO
GARLAN, RUBI ROSA VALENCIA
GARMA, MARILYN RUGA
GAYANILO, ROMNICK HENRIC HENRY MIRANDA
GELERA, MARVE ENDENCIO
GERCITOSANTO, STEPHANIE MOSQUEDA
GERVACIO, PAOLO FELIZARDO
GLARIADA, JOHN VINCENT ARCHIVAL
GLORIA, JOANA KRISTINA MOLON
GOKEY, SHARON TAMPOC
GONDA, JOJIE ABANES
GONZALEZ, ROBERTO RODEL ROMANO
GORTIFACION, JOEL
GRONA, MARIA LARA CHAVEZ
GUILLES, DENNIS MARCO TOMENBANG
GUIMARY, JO-ANN TINAMBACAN
HARE, FATIMA PORRAS
HERNANDO, ROSA MAY MUAÑIA
HERRERA, SHIRLEY ONG
HIPOLITO, MARLON AMARO
HORNEJA, ROXANNE ENCARNACION FACTO
IGNACIO, KRIS MICHELLE RODRIGUEZ
ILAGAN, AILEEN NACARIO
INTANO, CANDIDA AZARCON
JAAFAR, TADZ MAJAL AYESHA VERDOTE
JUANILLO, MARAH PASCUA
KALNGAN, MICHAEL LLOYD JULIAN
LAGNE, EDNA DEQUILLA
LAGOS, ESTERLITA DUMAGPI
LANDICHO, SHERYL CINDY DIAZ
LANZUELA, ANDREW GAVINA
LAPAD, CHERRY LOVE MAE DAHINO
LASCANO, JOEL PIJAN
LASTICA, JOANN CONSTANTINO
LAURENTE, SARAH JANE GERONA
LAZARO, KAREN FERRER
LEGASPI, CONNIE LEA CALINGASAN
LENGWA, LEA GAUT
LEPAGO, CLARENCE KIAL
LEPALAM, VERONICA JIMENEZ
LESCANO, MARY GRACE TIBAYAN
LIBAG, FRAHMARIE MIGUEL
LISONDRA, ARDNASIL NOVELA
LIWANAG, APRIL RODRIGUEZ
LIZARONDO, MARIA WILMA TERRORA
LLAGUNO, ANA NANETH HISOLER
LLANES, LOURDES ABENDANIO
LOGRONIO, DAISYVIL CORDOVA
LOMERIO, REINA RADA
LUMAYNO, CHELLY SALANG
LUMIBAO, MARIEL COLLADO
MABUNGA, NANCY CARLOS
MACADANGDANG, MA DANA CARBONEL
MACALANDA, ANGELIE MAE DUQUES
MACALANTONG, FAISHANIE POLOG
MACAPIA, MYRNA PEREYRA – Quezon province
MADIGYEM, SHENNA MAARAY
MAGLAQUE, CLARISSA PARULAN
MAGLAQUE, LYNDERLITTE MERO
MAMANAO, GEMMA CALIGUIRAN
MAMATTONG, SHERYL BUTIC
MANLAPAZ, MADEL CANLAS
MANLAPIG, BELLE CADAO
MANUMBALE, ANSELMA MENDOZA
MANZALAY, JETT ANGALA
MARCELINO, JANETH ABSIN
MEDINA, MA KATRINA GAPE
MENDOZA, GERLIE NAVARRO
MERAÑA, JEFFREY YORRO
MERCADO, MARIA SHIELA FORBES
MIAQUE, WILLIAM LOPEZ
MIRANDA, CHARLOTELYN OBO
MISMISIN, MARIEDONE DIO
MOJARES, APOLINARIO RANILLO – Quezon province
MONTECILLO, ELISA LEONARDO
MORALES, MARICONE BARIN
NABUSAN, RHEA JADE WASSIG
NAPILOT, AURELIO JR MICIANO
NEPOMUCENO, JADE MORTEL
NIPES, LOURDELENE QUIME
NON, NENITA PAGAYON
OCAMPO, MARK ANTHONY MAMALIAS
OGLIMEN, MA ELOISA TRUFIL
OMANDAM, AUBREY JARA
OMPOC, MARLON GALINATO
ORBETA, GRACE BUNSUCAN
OROCAY, ANNA LIZA GAGATIGA
ORTIGAS, KAREEN KER CARMAN
OSANO, JENNY ORTEGA
PADAGDAG, RONNAVETH
PAGATPATAN, MARIANNE MOLATO
PAGULAYAN, LYRA JOYCE NAVARRO
PANGAN, CHARLITA TEODOSIO
PANIERGO, GIRLIE ERESUELA
PANSINSOY, MA VICTORIA SALIDO
PARENTE, MICHAEL CANOY
PARMAN, REYNA MAGLUNOB
PASCUA, SONIA MANALO
PASCUAL, MARY GENE PASCUA
PATAJO, JANICE EMBERNATE
PERDIGUERRA, JEAN RAZZELL CALUSA
PEREZ, MARILOU GRACE BLANCO
PEREZ, MONICA GUERRERO
PERNIA, MARIA TERESA CARMEN
PIOCOS, ROMELYN MONTESA
PONCE, DONA CRISTAL
PORRAS, GINA PUNSALAN
PORTO, CHARLYN CALLEJA
QUINDOR, JOAN RICO
RAMINTAS, CIRILA BARQUILLA
RAYOS, ROXANNE ASILO
REVELO, FLORENTINA TALIBONG
REY, ENGRACIA GATCHEALEJO
RIVERA, DANA MICHELE ORBINAR
ROBOSA, KARLO MARTIN MARTINEZ
RODIS, IRENE MAMARIL
ROLDAN, ROXANNE SANTOS
ROMERO, KATRINA REFUERZO
SABELO, DAISY WILLIAM
SAGUISA, MERCEDITA LUCERO
SAGUN, KARRYL KIM ABELLA
SALVADOR, REBECCA LOPEZ
SAMONTE, JOANNE LUCIANO
SAN PEDRO, CHONA FABON
SANDOVAL, VICTORIA BRIONES
SANOAN, SUSANA AGELBA
SANTOS, CESAR RYAN MARAMAG
SANTOS, JONATHAN FAUSTINO
SANTOS, RIENALYN LOPEZ
SARGA, FAIRLYN HADUCA
SAWEY, MARILINE BABAB
SEMILLA, MAIZEL BIBAT
SEPTIMO, LIEZEL VIVAR
SIBAYAN, SHEENA KATE ATIWAG
SISON, ANTONIO III EMNACIN
SOMBILLA, LENNIE RUTH LACUESTA
SOSMEÑA, ISABEL ENEMENZO
SUAGA, EUGENIA ESTRULLO
SUGALA, EMMA DAPLINAN
SUMALINDAO, ARCHIE BARRIOQUINTO
SURMELA, SR MA BARBARA OP SOGO-AN
TABIQUE, VITA ANGELI PHILEIN VILLAFLOR
TAMAYO, AMY LAPUZ
TENEFRANCIA, JULIE ANN CABALLES
TEODORO, RAYMOND LAZO
TORRES, MA CRINEZA BANAGUAS
VALLE, BERNADETTE PEREZ
VALLO, LUISITO ADALIGA
VENERACION, MARILYN RAMOS
VILLALON, HAZEL CELESTE NUNAG
VILLASIS, MICHELLE RONOLO
WONG, JOSE RAPHAEL MANALOTO
YORO, SHERYL JOY LACUESTA
ZAMBOANGNON, ABETHA PERMANO

Successful Applicants for Registration Without Examination

ARCILLA, JULIA WALSIEN
LAZALITA, HERMINIA ABIQUIBIL
MANGAO, SATURNINA JUBAC
MANGODA, ZENAIDA MANGOTARA
PANTOLA, ALICIA TABLAN
RAMIREZ, JAIME ILAS